1. Spieltag - 13.08.2011 bis 14.08.2011
13.08.2011 15:00 |
SC Wohlensee |
- |
FC Dürrenast |
3 |
: |
13 |
14.08.2011 12:15 |
FC Münsingen |
- |
FC Aarberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2011 13:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Breitenrain |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2011 13:00 |
Aemme Team |
- |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2011 14:15 |
FC Lerchenfeld |
- |
FC Etoile Biel |
5 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2011 14:30 |
Team Untere Emme |
- |
FC Nidau |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
20.08.2011 12:30 |
Aemme Team |
- |
FC Münsingen |
1 |
: |
6 |
20.08.2011 14:00 |
FC Dürrenast |
- |
FC Belp |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2011 13:00 |
FC Etoile Biel |
- |
Team Untere Emme |
2 |
: |
8 |
21.08.2011 14:00 |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
- |
FC Breitenrain |
1 |
: |
6 |
21.08.2011 14:00 |
FC Nidau |
- |
SC Wohlensee |
_ |
: |
_ |
21.08.2011 14:00 |
FC Aarberg |
- |
FC Lerchenfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 28.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
28.08.2011 12:15 |
FC Münsingen |
- |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
11 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2011 12:30 |
FC Breitenrain |
- |
FC Dürrenast |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2011 13:00 |
SC Wohlensee |
- |
FC Etoile Biel |
6 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2011 13:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Nidau |
_ |
: |
_ |
28.08.2011 14:00 |
Team Untere Emme |
- |
FC Aarberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2011 14:15 |
FC Lerchenfeld |
- |
Aemme Team |
5 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011
03.09.2011 14:15 |
Aemme Team |
- |
Team Untere Emme |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2011 12:15 |
FC Münsingen |
- |
FC Lerchenfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2011 13:00 |
FC Etoile Biel |
- |
FC Belp |
1 |
: |
8 |
04.09.2011 14:00 |
FC Nidau |
- |
FC Breitenrain |
_ |
: |
_ |
04.09.2011 14:00 |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
- |
FC Dürrenast |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2011 14:30 |
FC Aarberg |
- |
SC Wohlensee |
8 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
10.09.2011 16:00 |
FC Dürrenast |
- |
FC Nidau |
_ |
: |
_ |
11.09.2011 12:30 |
FC Breitenrain |
- |
FC Etoile Biel |
14 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2011 13:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Aarberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2011 13:00 |
SC Wohlensee |
- |
Aemme Team |
1 |
: |
5 |
11.09.2011 14:00 |
Team Untere Emme |
- |
FC Münsingen |
6 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2011 15:00 |
FC Lerchenfeld |
- |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
2 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
21.09.2011 19:30 |
FC Aarberg |
- |
FC Breitenrain |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.09.2011 19:00 |
FC Münsingen |
- |
SC Wohlensee |
11 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2011 12:30 |
Aemme Team |
- |
FC Belp |
3 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2011 13:00 |
FC Etoile Biel |
- |
FC Dürrenast |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2011 14:00 |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
- |
FC Nidau |
_ |
: |
_ |
19.10.2011 19:30 |
FC Lerchenfeld |
- |
Team Untere Emme |
0 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 07.09.2011 bis 02.10.2011
07.09.2011 13:00 |
SC Wohlensee |
- |
FC Lerchenfeld |
3 |
: |
3 |
07.09.2011 19:30 |
FC Dürrenast |
- |
FC Aarberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
15.09.2011 20:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Münsingen |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.09.2011 19:30 |
Team Untere Emme |
- |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
9 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2011 12:30 |
FC Breitenrain |
- |
Aemme Team |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2011 14:00 |
FC Nidau |
- |
FC Etoile Biel |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 20.10.2011
14.09.2011 19:00 |
Team Untere Emme |
- |
SC Wohlensee |
18 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2011 19:00 |
FC Lerchenfeld |
- |
FC Belp |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2011 14:00 |
Aemme Team |
- |
FC Dürrenast |
3 |
: |
6 |
09.10.2011 12:15 |
FC Aarberg |
- |
FC Nidau |
_ |
: |
_ |
19.10.2011 19:00 |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
- |
FC Etoile Biel |
7 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2011 19:00 |
FC Münsingen |
- |
FC Breitenrain |
0 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
15.10.2011 13:30 |
FC Dürrenast |
- |
FC Münsingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2011 12:30 |
FC Breitenrain |
- |
FC Lerchenfeld |
6 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2011 13:00 |
FC Etoile Biel |
- |
FC Aarberg |
0 |
: |
8 |
16.10.2011 13:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
Team Untere Emme |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2011 13:00 |
SC Wohlensee |
- |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
1 |
: |
8 |
16.10.2011 14:00 |
FC Nidau |
- |
Aemme Team |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
22.10.2011 14:00 |
Aemme Team |
- |
FC Etoile Biel |
6 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2011 12:00 |
SC Wohlensee |
- |
FC Belp |
1 |
: |
8 |
23.10.2011 12:15 |
FC Münsingen |
- |
FC Nidau |
_ |
: |
_ |
23.10.2011 14:00 |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
- |
FC Aarberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
23.10.2011 14:30 |
Team Untere Emme |
- |
FC Breitenrain |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Lerchenfeld |
- |
FC Dürrenast |
3 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
29.10.2011 16:00 |
FC Dürrenast |
- |
Team Untere Emme |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2011 12:30 |
FC Breitenrain |
- |
SC Wohlensee |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2011 13:00 |
FC Etoile Biel |
- |
FC Münsingen |
0 |
: |
10 |
30.10.2011 13:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Muri-Gümligen |
10 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2011 14:00 |
FC Nidau |
- |
FC Lerchenfeld |
_ |
: |
_ |
30.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Aarberg |
- |
Aemme Team |
2 |
: |
1 |
|