Coca-Cola Junior League B 2013/2013 Herbstrunde

1. Jornada - 17.08.2013 hasta 18.08.2013
17.08.2013 14:00  FC Muri-Gümligen - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch  7 : 3
17.08.2013 16:00  FC Porrentruy JB - FC Köniz  0 : 3
18.08.2013 13:30  FC Ostermundigen - FC Münsingen  7 : 2
18.08.2013 14:15  FC Belp a - SR Delémont a JB  2 : 2
18.08.2013 14:30  Team Untere Emme - FC Breitenrain a  0 : 3
18.08.2013 16:45  Team Oberaargau - FC Lerchenfeld  0 : 1

2. Jornada - 25.08.2013 hasta 26.08.2013
24.08.2013 16:00  SR Delémont a JB - FC Muri-Gümligen  6 : 0
25.08.2013 13:00  Team Oberaargau - FC Belp a  1 : 4
25.08.2013 14:00  FC Münsingen - FC Porrentruy JB  6 : 1
25.08.2013 14:00  FC Köniz - Team Untere Emme  0 : 2
25.08.2013 14:15  FC Lerchenfeld - FC Breitenrain a  1 : 2
17.09.2013 15:00  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - FC Ostermundigen  7 : 0

3. Jornada - 01.09.2013 hasta 18.09.2013
01.09.2013 13:30  FC Ostermundigen - SR Delémont a JB  0 : 5
01.09.2013 14:00  FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain a  3 : 0
01.09.2013 14:00  FC Muri-Gümligen - Team Oberaargau  0 : 1
01.09.2013 14:15  FC Belp a - FC Lerchenfeld  2 : 2
01.09.2013 16:00  FC Porrentruy JB - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch  4 : 0
30.10.2013 19:00  Team Untere Emme - FC Münsingen  3 : 1

4. Jornada - 07.09.2013 hasta 08.09.2013
08.09.2013 12:15  FC Münsingen - FC Breitenrain a  1 : 5
08.09.2013 13:00  Team Oberaargau - FC Ostermundigen  6 : 1
08.09.2013 14:15  FC Belp a - FC Muri-Gümligen  4 : 3
08.09.2013 14:15  FC Lerchenfeld - FC Köniz  1 : 5
08.09.2013 15:00  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - Team Untere Emme  1 : 2
14.09.2013 18:00  SR Delémont a JB - FC Porrentruy JB  8 : 0

5. Jornada - 21.09.2013 hasta 22.09.2013
14.09.2013 13:30  FC Ostermundigen - FC Belp a  2 : 1
21.09.2013 14:00  FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Lerchenfeld  0 : 3
21.09.2013 16:00  FC Porrentruy JB - Team Oberaargau  0 : 1
22.09.2013 14:00  FC Köniz - FC Münsingen  6 : 1
22.09.2013 14:30  Team Untere Emme - SR Delémont a JB  4 : 2
22.09.2013 18:00  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - FC Breitenrain a  0 : 5

6. Jornada - 28.09.2013 hasta 29.09.2013
29.09.2013 14:15  FC Belp a - FC Porrentruy JB  1 : 0
29.09.2013 15:00  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - FC Köniz  1 : 0
29.09.2013 16:00  SR Delémont a JB - FC Breitenrain a  0 : 3
29.09.2013 16:45  Team Oberaargau - Team Untere Emme  1 : 3
09.10.2013 19:00  FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Ostermundigen  6 : 0
16.10.2013 20:15  FC Lerchenfeld - FC Münsingen  1 : 3

7. Jornada - 05.10.2013 hasta 06.10.2013
05.10.2013 16:00  FC Porrentruy JB - FC Muri-Gümligen  7 : 0
06.10.2013 12:45  FC Breitenrain a - Team Oberaargau  0 : 1
06.10.2013 13:30  FC Ostermundigen - FC Lerchenfeld  5 : 0
06.10.2013 14:30  FC Münsingen - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch  3 : 1
06.10.2013 14:30  Team Untere Emme - FC Belp a  9 : 0
23.10.2013 14:00  FC Köniz - SR Delémont a JB  1 : 1

8. Jornada - 12.10.2013 hasta 13.10.2013
12.10.2013 14:00  FC Muri-Gümligen - Team Untere Emme  0 : 8
12.10.2013 16:00  SR Delémont a JB - FC Münsingen  6 : 0
13.10.2013 13:30  FC Ostermundigen - FC Porrentruy JB  4 : 0
13.10.2013 14:15  FC Belp a - FC Breitenrain a  1 : 4
13.10.2013 15:00  FC Lerchenfeld - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch  2 : 2
13.10.2013 16:45  Team Oberaargau - FC Köniz  1 : 2

9. Jornada - 19.10.2013 hasta 20.10.2013
19.10.2013 12:30  FC Köniz - FC Belp a  2 : 0
19.10.2013 16:00  FC Porrentruy JB - FC Lerchenfeld  1 : 3
20.10.2013 12:30  FC Münsingen - Team Oberaargau  1 : 6
20.10.2013 14:30  Team Untere Emme - FC Ostermundigen  3 : 0
20.10.2013 15:00  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - SR Delémont a JB  2 : 8
20.10.2013 15:00  FC Breitenrain a - FC Muri-Gümligen  5 : 1

10. Jornada - 26.10.2013 hasta 27.10.2013
26.10.2013 14:00  FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Köniz  2 : 7
26.10.2013 16:00  FC Porrentruy JB - Team Untere Emme  2 : 2
27.10.2013 14:15  FC Belp a - FC Münsingen  3 : 2
27.10.2013 15:00  FC Lerchenfeld - SR Delémont a JB  1 : 1
30.10.2013 19:30  FC Ostermundigen - FC Breitenrain a  0 : 3
31.10.2013 20:00  Team Oberaargau - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch  1 : 1

11. Jornada - 02.11.2013 hasta 03.11.2013
02.11.2013 12:30  FC Köniz - FC Ostermundigen  2 : 1
02.11.2013 16:00  SR Delémont a JB - Team Oberaargau  4 : 1
03.11.2013 14:30  Team Untere Emme - FC Lerchenfeld  3 : 1
03.11.2013 15:00  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - FC Belp a  2 : 2
03.11.2013 15:00  FC Breitenrain a - FC Porrentruy JB  2 : 2
03.11.2013 16:30  FC Münsingen - FC Muri-Gümligen  8 : 4

Clasificacion
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
Team Untere Emme  11  28   39:11    28
FC Breitenrain a  11  25   32:10    22
FC Köniz  11  25   31:10    21
SR Delémont a JB  11  21   43:14    29
Team Oberaargau  11  16   20:17    3
FC Belp a  11  15   20:29    -9
FC Lerchenfeld  11  12   16:24    -8
FC Münsingen  11  12   28:43    -15
FC Ostermundigen  11  12   20:35    -15
10  Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch  11  9   20:34    -14
11  FC Porrentruy JB  11  8   17:30    -13
12  FC Muri-Gümligen  11  6   23:52    -29