1. Serierunde - 13.08.2011 til 17.09.2011
13.08.2011 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Belp |
5 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2011 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.08.2011 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2011 10:15 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
6 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2011 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2011 17:00 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Serierunde - 20.08.2011 til 21.08.2011
20.08.2011 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Bosporus |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2011 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.08.2011 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Rubigen |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2011 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2011 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Bern |
4 |
: |
5 |
21.08.2011 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Serierunde - 27.08.2011 til 28.08.2011
27.08.2011 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
_ |
: |
_ |
27.08.2011 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2011 19:00 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2011 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Köniz |
4 |
: |
5 |
28.08.2011 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Belp |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2011 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
0 |
: |
0 |
4. Serierunde - 03.09.2011 til 04.09.2011
03.09.2011 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Bern |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2011 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.09.2011 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
04.09.2011 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Rubigen |
4 |
: |
1 |
5. Serierunde - 10.09.2011 til 11.09.2011
10.09.2011 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
4 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Köniz |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2011 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Belp |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2011 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2011 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Bosporus |
3 |
: |
5 |
6. Serierunde - 24.09.2011 til 25.09.2011
24.09.2011 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
24.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
5 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2011 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2011 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2011 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Bern |
2 |
: |
0 |
7. Serierunde - 01.10.2011 til 02.10.2011
01.10.2011 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Bosporus |
_ |
: |
_ |
01.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Rubigen |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2011 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Köniz |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
6 |
02.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Belp |
2 |
: |
3 |
8. Serierunde - 08.10.2011 til 09.10.2011
08.10.2011 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
4 |
: |
4 |
08.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2011 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
09.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Bern |
3 |
: |
5 |
09.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. Serierunde - 15.10.2011 til 16.10.2011
15.10.2011 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
_ |
: |
_ |
15.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Bosporus |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Belp |
5 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2011 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Rubigen |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Köniz |
2 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2011 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
1 |
: |
4 |
10. Serierunde - 22.10.2011 til 23.10.2011
22.10.2011 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
6 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
22.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2011 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
3 |
: |
7 |
23.10.2011 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
3 |
: |
2 |
11. Serierunde - 29.10.2011 til 30.10.2011
27.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
5 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2011 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Belp |
_ |
: |
_ |
29.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Köniz |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2011 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Bern |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Rubigen |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2011 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Bosporus |
3 |
: |
4 |
12. Serierunde - 09.04.2012 til 09.04.2012
05.04.2012 20:30 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Köniz |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2012 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Bosporus |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
09.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Rubigen |
3 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Bern |
2 |
: |
6 |
13. Serierunde - 14.04.2012 til 15.04.2012
14.04.2012 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
_ |
: |
_ |
15.04.2012 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2012 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Belp |
5 |
: |
4 |
15.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Köniz |
3 |
: |
3 |
15.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2012 19:30 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Serierunde - 21.04.2012 til 22.04.2012
21.04.2012 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Rubigen |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2012 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.04.2012 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.04.2012 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Bosporus |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2012 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
22.04.2012 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Bern |
1 |
: |
4 |
15. Serierunde - 28.04.2012 til 29.04.2012
28.04.2012 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
_ |
: |
_ |
28.04.2012 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2012 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Belp |
1 |
: |
7 |
29.04.2012 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
6 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2012 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Bosporus |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2012 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Köniz |
0 |
: |
4 |
16. Serierunde - 05.05.2012 til 06.05.2012
05.05.2012 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Bern |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Rubigen |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.05.2012 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
6 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2012 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
3 |
: |
2 |
17. Serierunde - 12.05.2012 til 13.05.2012
12.05.2012 17:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Köniz |
_ |
: |
_ |
12.05.2012 18:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2012 18:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Bosporus |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2012 10:15 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2012 11:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Belp |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Rubigen |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. Serierunde - 19.05.2012 til 20.05.2012
15.05.2012 20:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
6 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2012 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2012 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2012 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Bern |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2012 13:15 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
19. Serierunde - 26.05.2012 til 26.05.2012
26.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Köniz |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Bosporus |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Rubigen |
_ |
: |
_ |
26.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Belp |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2012 15:00 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
2 |
: |
0 |
20. Serierunde - 02.06.2012 til 03.06.2012
02.06.2012 16:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2012 18:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2012 18:00 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Bern |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
21. Serierunde - 06.06.2012 til 06.06.2012
06.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
- |
FC Belp |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Ostermundigen b |
- |
FC Bosporus |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Münsingen U23 |
- |
FC Bethlehem |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Jedinstvo |
- |
FC Köniz |
0 |
: |
4 |
06.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Gerzensee |
- |
FC Rubigen |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2012 15:00 |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
- |
FC Bern |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Serierunde - 10.06.2012 til 10.06.2012
10.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Bethlehem |
- |
FC Gerzensee |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Belp |
- |
FC Stella-Azzurra |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Rot-Schwarz |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Bosporus |
- |
FC Jedinstvo |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Bern |
- |
FC Münsingen U23 |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2012 10:15 |
FC Rubigen |
- |
FC Ostermundigen b |
0 |
: |
2 |
|